ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557036
nr 1355 7036
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/350, Norrtälje. Subject: 38x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/350, Norrtälje. Motivet: 38x46cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
800
SEK 1000
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:26:27
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö